Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L1455-17-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/6-5/12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R1455 Teams
Kelly Steady
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kelly Steady
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Berglas
( The Red Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Berglas
( The Red Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R1455 Teams
Cari Chedotte
( Blue Thunder )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dennis Araujo
( Araujo )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeff Wolter
( The Purple Pirates )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin Roberts
( Red Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Mallon
( Sharknados )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Russell
( Green Vipers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R1455 Teams
Aldo Marinelli
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chad Nielsen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Lohman
( Fire FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Yemma
( Green Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Berglas
( The Blue Thunder Dragon Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Weber
( Blue )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R1455 Teams
Cait Turner
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Danielle McBain
( Siu Tsunami )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Lakich
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kate Saunders
( Blue Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Aaron Oyster
( Ladera Premier USA )
6
3 - 2 - 1
23
21
2
10
0
10
1.67
0
Andrew Hills
( Ladera Premier )
6
4 - 0 - 2
24
7
17
14
0
14
2.33
0
Kiel Andersen
( Ladera Legends )
6
4 - 1 - 1
23
8
15
13
0
13
2.17
0
Matthew Sanchez
( Ladera Ranch Premier )
6
5 - 1 - 0
22
8
14
15
0
15
2.50
0
BU10 - Region R1455 Teams
Chad Freitas
( Toxic )
6
0 - 6 - 0
8
22
-14
8
0
8
1.33
0
Christopher Arndt
( Purple Prime )
6
5 - 1 - 0
24
10
14
49
0
49
8.17
0
Colleen Preszler
( Flamethrowers )
6
2 - 4 - 0
11
22
-11
25
0
25
4.17
0
Daniel Trejo
6
4 - 1 - 1
36
21
15
46
0
46
7.67
0
Heather Cuthbertson-McFarland
( Cobras )
6
5 - 0 - 1
43
19
24
52
0
52
8.67
0
Joshua Miller
6
2 - 4 - 0
17
34
-17
24
0
24
4.00
0
Manish Jha
( Cheeto Cheetahs )
6
0 - 6 - 0
5
30
-25
5
0
5
0.83
0
Matthew Rodriguez
( The Blizzard )
6
5 - 1 - 0
28
14
14
47
0
47
7.83
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
ARNDT
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bradley Bohn
( Ladera Ranch Premier )
9
6 - 2 - 1
30
11
19
19
0
19
2.11
0
POPKOWSKI
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ronald Branning
8
6 - 1 - 1
21
10
11
19
0
19
2.37
0
Thierry Jaccard
8
0 - 6 - 2
3
22
-19
2
0
2
0.25
0
William Grenham
( Phoenix )
9
0 - 9 - 0
12
49
-37
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Region R1455 Teams
Christopher Arndt
( Frost Bite )
8
8 - 0 - 0
44
9
35
74
0
74
9.25
0
Daniel Carroll
( Orange Justice )
8
2 - 6 - 0
12
31
-19
24
0
24
3.00
0
Dean (Todd) Turner
( Crimson Vipers )
8
3 - 4 - 1
14
23
-9
35
0
35
4.37
0
Eric Popkowski
( Shamrock United )
8
6 - 2 - 0
37
15
22
58
0
58
7.25
0
Jeffrey Whiting
( Blue Aliens )
8
1 - 6 - 1
8
24
-16
17
0
17
2.12
0
Keith Herbold
( Mambas )
8
3 - 5 - 0
15
28
-13
34
0
34
4.25
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Joe Daichendt
9
5 - 4 - 0
22
16
6
15
0
15
1.67
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Eric Mora
( Dynamite )
4
4 - 0 - 0
15
5
10
12
0
12
3.00
0
FISCHER
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
MORA
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Norbert Voisard
( Ladera FC )
4
1 - 2 - 1
10
8
2
4
0
4
1.00
0
Sebastian Fischer
4
2 - 2 - 0
8
9
-1
6
0
6
1.50
0
BU14 - Region R1455 Teams
Eric Mora
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nobert Voisard
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Janice Lugo
13
9 - 4 - 0
45
21
24
27
0
27
2.08
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Verrengia
( Premier )
7
1 - 5 - 1
11
43
-32
4
0
4
0.57
0
GU05 - Region R1455 Teams
Alejandro Reyes
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Miller
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justin Satterfield
( Bubble Gum Blasters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Troy Kopp
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R1455 Teams
Adel Zahiry
( Red Hearts )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Sheasby
( Green Geckos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Davalos
( Purple Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jamie Anderson
( Blue Sparkly Diamonds )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kylene Sherer
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mario Mirabella
( Red Roses )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taylor Macey
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Timothy Kolgen
( Princess Cupcakes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU07 - Region R1455 Teams
Holly DeJulia
( Pink Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Walsh
( Green Fairies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Trebels
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Keith Herbold
( Blue Doves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kelly Steady
( Purple Cheetahs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kristina Mock
( Orange Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Fowle
( Bad Bloods )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Carleton
( Silver Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R1455 Teams
Brian Yoder
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Caitie Atencio
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Ferraro
( The Notorious G.I.G. )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Decker
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin Mulligan
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Troy Hill
( DRAGONS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
ATEF
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Capriotti
( Ladera Ranch Premier )
6
6 - 0 - 0
32
4
28
18
0
18
3.00
0
Matthew Rigdon
( Ladera Lightning )
5
2 - 3 - 0
11
10
1
6
0
6
1.20
0
GU10 - Region R1455 Teams
Bradley Chapin
( Lucky Chickens )
8
6 - 1 - 1
24
13
11
63
0
63
7.87
0
Brian Kraker
( Ice Breakers )
8
2 - 4 - 2
10
16
-6
29
0
29
3.62
0
Joseph Garcia
( The Wave )
8
2 - 4 - 2
12
14
-2
31
0
31
3.87
0
Karoly Kiraly
( Maroon Raccoons )
8
5 - 2 - 1
24
18
6
50
0
50
6.25
0
Kevin Atef
( Blue Rapids )
8
7 - 1 - 0
36
8
28
65
0
65
8.13
0
Lindsey Suit
( Red Phoenix )
8
3 - 5 - 0
18
29
-11
33
0
33
4.12
0
Paul Genge
( Sunset Strikers )
8
1 - 5 - 2
4
20
-16
17
0
17
2.12
0
Ricardo Albay III
( Lime Lightning )
8
1 - 5 - 2
17
32
-15
26
0
26
3.25
0
Richard Lippincott
( Purple PANTHERS )
8
2 - 6 - 0
10
23
-13
21
0
21
2.62
0
Scott Earhart
( Disco Queens )
8
6 - 2 - 0
32
14
18
60
0
60
7.50
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Erik Mora
( Premier )
7
4 - 2 - 1
10
8
2
13
0
13
1.86
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brent Nash
( Lucky Ladies )
4
1 - 3 - 0
9
11
-2
3
0
3
0.75
0
Darryl Cyphers
9
1 - 6 - 2
7
14
-7
5
0
5
0.56
0
Johnny Tran
( Flaming Strawberries )
4
1 - 3 - 0
5
10
-5
3
0
3
0.75
0
Jonathan Nebot
9
3 - 3 - 3
12
7
5
12
0
12
1.33
0
NASH
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steven Parker
( The Sharks )
4
2 - 2 - 0
7
6
1
6
0
6
1.50
0
GU12 - Region R1455 Teams
Brent Nash
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steven Parker
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bryan Schwarz
( Ladera Premier )
8
0 - 7 - 1
8
19
-11
1
0
1
0.13
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
BOATRIGHT
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BUCHHEIM
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lauro Romero
( L A D E R A )
5
2 - 2 - 1
7
9
-2
7
0
7
1.40
0
Noah Boatright
( Navy Steals )
4
3 - 0 - 1
7
1
6
10
0
10
2.50
0
Peter Buchheim
( Ladera FIRE )
6
2 - 4 - 0
6
11
-5
6
0
6
1.00
0
SNODGRASS
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Terrence Snodgrass
( Girls on Fire )
4
2 - 0 - 2
10
6
4
8
0
8
2.00
0
GU14 - Region R1455 Teams
Lauro Romero
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Buchheim
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Terrance Snodgrass
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Noah Boatright
( Ladera Ranch )
8
0 - 8 - 0
6
33
-27
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Isaiah Olsen
6
3 - 3 - 0
19
21
-2
9
0
9
1.50
0
(Not Categorized)
BU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Noah Pulido
6
1 - 5 - 0
5
31
-26
11
0
11
1.83
0
BU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Abel Camacho
6
3 - 2 - 1
28
20
8
36
0
36
6.00
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Lorenzo Casarez
6
2 - 3 - 1
12
12
0
7
0
7
1.17
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Lorenzo Casarez
5
3 - 1 - 1
23
5
18
10
0
10
2.00
0
GU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Cesar Lopez
3
0 - 2 - 1
6
8
-2
9
0
9
3.00
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Lorenzo Casarez
5
2 - 3 - 0
9
15
-6
6
0
6
1.20
0
(Not Categorized)
BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
David Camacho
( Cypress FC )
6
0 - 6 - 0
4
41
-37
4
0
4
0.67
0
BU08 - Region R154 Teams
Amira Medina - CYP
( Golden Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bill Dimopoulos - CYP
( Blue Leopards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Calvin Tan - CER
( Neon Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dustin Brieger - CYP
( Thundercats )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jace Leicht - CYP
( Red Volcanoes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Krispel - CYP
( The Hulks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jovan Taylor - CER
( Golden Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kailasapathy Aravunthan - CER
( Blue Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kieran Mulholland - CER
( Sunset Strikers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ramon Rubio - CER
( Red Vipers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
William Graham - CER
( Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dean Kim
( Cypress Cyclones )
7
1 - 4 - 2
16
25
-9
5
0
5
0.71
0
BU10 - Region R154 Teams
Andy Chung - CER
( Silver Knights )
6
3 - 3 - 0
30
26
4
9
0
9
1.50
0
Deepen Upadhyay - CYP
( Blue Warriors )
5
3 - 1 - 1
24
11
13
10
0
10
2.00
0
Ethan Pease - CYP
7
2 - 5 - 0
16
19
-3
6
0
6
0.86
0
Isiah Hicks - CYP
( Jade Samurais )
6
6 - 0 - 0
27
9
18
18
0
18
3.00
0
Ivan Gallegos - CER
5
0 - 5 - 0
5
30
-25
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jared McIntosh - CER
( Blue Demons )
6
2 - 3 - 1
22
33
-11
7
0
7
1.17
0
Jim Rodriguez - CYP
( Jaguars )
7
3 - 4 - 0
18
28
-10
9
0
9
1.29
0
Kevin Lemos - CER
( Phoenix United )
6
0 - 5 - 1
11
42
-31
1
0
1
0.17
0
Peter Kim - CYP
( Magma Storm )
6
5 - 0 - 1
29
10
19
16
0
16
2.67
0
Rigo Cordova - CER
( Lightning Strikers )
6
2 - 4 - 0
23
36
-13
6
0
6
1.00
0
Roberto Castro - CER
( Blue Strikers )
6
4 - 2 - 0
37
24
13
12
0
12
2.00
0
Taka Masuda - CYP
( Barcelona )
6
5 - 1 - 0
41
13
28
15
0
15
2.50
0
Victor Perales - CYP
6
2 - 4 - 0
22
24
-2
6
0
6
1.00
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Julio Fernandez
8
3 - 4 - 1
21
21
0
10
0
10
1.25
0
BU12 - Region R154 Teams
Ali Qureshi - CYP
( Qureshi BU12 )
7
6 - 1 - 0
32
13
19
18
0
18
2.57
0
Brad Simon - CYP
( Lightning )
7
7 - 0 - 0
35
6
29
21
0
21
3.00
0
Eric Ringsrud - CYP
7
2 - 5 - 0
6
10
-4
6
0
6
0.86
0
Gerardo Cisneros - CYP
( Falcons )
7
1 - 6 - 0
10
21
-11
3
0
3
0.43
0
Jeremy Brooks - CER
( Sea Chickens )
7
0 - 7 - 0
7
43
-36
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ruslan Nidzelskyi - CER
( Red Fighters )
7
5 - 2 - 0
29
26
3
15
0
15
2.14
0
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Candice Heilman
( Predators 2.0 )
7
2 - 4 - 1
21
29
-8
29
0
29
4.14
0
Niki Martin
( Cypress United )
7
4 - 3 - 0
25
26
-1
42
0
42
6.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Edward Pearson
( Cypress EXTRA )
6
0 - 3 - 3
10
15
-5
3
0
3
0.50
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Neeper
( Cypress )
7
5 - 2 - 0
16
10
6
14
0
14
2.00
1
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Muhammad Qureshi
( Qureshi BU19 )
7
4 - 2 - 1
16
14
2
13
0
13
1.86
0
GU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Derek Junghanel
( Cypress )
7
7 - 0 - 0
45
7
38
69
0
69
9.86
0
GU08 - Region R154 Teams
Anton Beck - CER
( Purple Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Calvin Tan - CER
( Sparks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Casey Harpham - CYP
( Lollipops )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Edward Ormonde - CER
( Orange Cuties )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ethan Pease - CYP
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Park - CYP
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Karisha Palma - CER
( Blue Butterflies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Melissa Henry-Luna - CYP
( Lavender Sabotage )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Region R154 Teams
Chris Sharpe - CYP
( Purple Panthers )
6
5 - 1 - 0
28
9
19
15
0
15
2.50
0
Edward Amaya - CER
( Purple Flames )
6
2 - 4 - 0
16
19
-3
6
0
6
1.00
0
Eric Salazar - CER
( Lightning Bolts )
6
4 - 2 - 0
16
13
3
12
0
12
2.00
0
Jesus Cardoza - CER
( Pink Panthers )
6
1 - 5 - 0
3
35
-32
3
0
3
0.50
0
Joaquin Medrano - CER
( Pink Dragons )
5
2 - 3 - 0
8
20
-12
6
0
6
1.20
0
Shanah Ali - CER
( Ocean 10 )
6
6 - 0 - 0
42
3
39
18
0
18
3.00
0
Victor Perales - CYP
5
0 - 5 - 0
7
21
-14
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeramy Ostrander
7
3 - 4 - 0
19
20
-1
9
0
9
1.29
0
GU12 - Region R154 Teams
Ed Pearson - CYP
( Nightmares )
7
6 - 1 - 0
20
7
13
18
0
18
2.57
0
Eduardo Salcedo - CER
( Pink Slammers )
7
1 - 6 - 0
8
35
-27
3
0
3
0.43
0
Hugo Venegas - CER
( Royal Jammers )
7
3 - 3 - 1
12
9
3
10
0
10
1.43
0
Jaclyn Magginetti - CYP
7
3 - 3 - 1
16
10
6
10
0
10
1.43
0
Jeff Dronkers - CYP
7
7 - 0 - 0
34
2
32
21
0
21
3.00
0
Shanah Ali - CER
( Fireballs )
6
4 - 2 - 0
16
5
11
12
0
12
2.00
0
Sirnthep Srikongsri - CER
( TSUNAMI )
7
0 - 7 - 0
3
31
-28
0
0
0
0.00
0
Todd Von Ins - CYP
( Neon Lions )
6
2 - 4 - 0
5
15
-10
6
0
6
1.00
0
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
David Herring
( Strikers )
7
5 - 2 - 0
22
17
5
52
0
52
7.43
0
Jodie Thomas
( Venom )
6
3 - 3 - 0
12
12
0
31
0
31
5.17
0
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Neeper
( Cypress )
7
2 - 4 - 1
3
16
-13
4
0
4
0.57
2
Omar Martinez
( Cypress )
5
0 - 5 - 0
3
9
-6
0
0
0
0.00
0
(Not Categorized)
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chad Bowman
( Strikers )
7
2 - 2 - 3
21
20
1
9
0
9
1.29
0
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ben Dynice
( Demons )
6
0 - 5 - 1
13
26
-13
14
0
14
2.33
0
Gladys Mendoza
( Sharks )
8
5 - 1 - 2
40
16
24
17
0
17
2.12
0
Jonny West
( The Bagels )
6
3 - 1 - 2
16
8
8
11
0
11
1.83
0
Jordan Christian
8
0 - 7 - 1
10
48
-38
1
0
1
0.13
0
Michael Flores
( Goblins )
5
0 - 5 - 0
4
28
-24
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Tomasulo
9
7 - 1 - 1
42
12
30
22
0
22
2.44
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jessica Husami
( HEAT )
8
5 - 2 - 1
40
20
20
16
0
16
2.00
0
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Andrew TerBush
( The Burning Flames )
7
1 - 5 - 1
11
42
-31
21
0
21
3.00
0
Martin Diaz
( Lightning-Fast Refrigerators )
6
2 - 4 - 0
12
27
-15
23
0
23
3.83
0
Ryan Leitner
( Black Lightning )
7
1 - 6 - 0
22
54
-32
21
0
21
3.00
0
Thanasi Papoulias
( Los Alamitos FC )
7
4 - 3 - 0
20
13
7
41
0
41
5.86
0
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jennifer DeSelm
7
4 - 3 - 0
20
18
2
43
0
43
6.14
0
Ron Rasmussen
7
0 - 6 - 1
9
52
-43
12
0
12
1.71
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mike Ibrahim
( Los Alamitos 159 )
8
2 - 5 - 1
22
34
-12
7
0
7
0.88
0
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ben Wysocki
( Pink Flamingos )
5
5 - 0 - 0
26
8
18
15
0
15
3.00
0
Bob Sagen
( Lavender Haze )
5
2 - 3 - 0
20
21
-1
6
0
6
1.20
0
Chris Schooley
( Tsunami )
5
4 - 1 - 0
25
12
13
12
0
12
2.40
0
Daniel Kim
5
2 - 3 - 0
12
14
-2
6
0
6
1.20
0
James Eckardt
( Black Panthers )
5
0 - 5 - 0
5
33
-28
0
0
0
0.00
0
Josh Held
( Teal Water Dragons )
6
4 - 2 - 0
25
15
10
12
0
12
2.00
0
Michael Syrengelas
( Los Al Strikers )
6
2 - 3 - 1
15
20
-5
28
0
28
4.67
0
Ron R59Reynolds
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Wes Harris
( Icy Barracudas )
5
1 - 4 - 0
8
18
-10
3
0
3
0.60
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rob Poetsch
( Gopher City )
8
3 - 4 - 1
16
20
-4
10
0
10
1.25
0
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Chris Teague
( Dynamite 🧨 )
7
1 - 6 - 0
10
35
-25
16
0
16
2.29
0
Ron Rasmussen
7
1 - 6 - 0
13
48
-35
16
0
16
2.29
0
Taleah Quemada
( Strikers )
7
1 - 4 - 2
10
24
-14
22
0
22
3.14
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Laura Woo
( Red Tide )
8
8 - 0 - 0
29
5
24
24
0
24
3.00
0
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jeanette Arcos
7
2 - 5 - 0
7
21
-14
21
0
21
3.00
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Stan Davidson
( Los Alamitos F C )
7
3 - 4 - 0
15
23
-8
9
0
9
1.29
0
(Not Categorized)
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
CARLISLE
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Carlisle
( The Fortniters )
4
1 - 3 - 0
14
19
-5
3
0
3
0.75
0
Timothy Koranda
4
1 - 3 - 0
6
16
-10
3
0
3
0.75
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Joaquin Velasquez
( Orange Slushies )
6
2 - 4 - 0
12
14
-2
6
0
6
1.00
0
(Not Categorized)
BU05 - Region R213 Teams
a B05
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
b B05
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Leandro Otero
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Leslie Suburu
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Culver
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R213 Teams
Anthoni Davis
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Burke
( The Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Duncan Leung
( Ice Penguins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Idin Kashefipour
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeffrey Maganis
( Golden Nuggets )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Luke Leffingwell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Thompson
( Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Modeste Kenne
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R213 Teams
Artin Modaresi
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Della Sala
( Golden Cheetah's )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Martinez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lance Stevens
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Leandro Otero
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sarah Pizzaruso
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R213 Teams
Andrew Rios
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ara Melikian
( Flying Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Chiou
( Cheetahs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jon Atabek
( Irvine Vipers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Deppe
( Neon Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Bajorek
( Sonics )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mitchell Shibata
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Vahid Parsi
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andy Dennis
( Fusion )
6
3 - 2 - 1
18
17
1
10
0
10
1.67
0
BU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Chris Andrews
7
2 - 5 - 0
11
26
-15
6
0
6
0.86
0
BU10 - Region R213 Teams
Ahmed Salah
( The Furious Limes )
6
5 - 1 - 0
18
11
7
15
0
15
2.50
0
Bassem Ismail
( FC Barcelona )
6
0 - 4 - 2
6
15
-9
2
0
2
0.33
0
Bilal Muhsin
( Silver Lions )
5
5 - 0 - 0
28
5
23
15
0
15
3.00
0
Corry Allen
7
1 - 4 - 2
10
21
-11
5
0
5
0.71
0
Eduardo Arias
6
3 - 2 - 1
15
14
1
10
0
10
1.67
0
George Abdelmalek
( Blue Dragons )
6
5 - 1 - 0
30
7
23
15
0
15
2.50
0
Jason Reiher
( Red Cobras )
5
1 - 4 - 0
7
16
-9
3
0
3
0.60
0
Silver
6
2 - 4 - 0
6
18
-12
6
0
6
1.00
0
Tuan Tran
( .Jukers )
6
3 - 2 - 1
8
6
2
10
0
10
1.67
0
Umesh Mansukhani
5
1 - 4 - 0
5
20
-15
3
0
3
0.60
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brian Foster
( Fusion )
8
4 - 1 - 3
29
19
10
15
0
15
1.88
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rick Suffredini
( Fusion )
7
1 - 3 - 3
12
16
-4
6
0
6
0.86
0
BU12 - Region R213 Teams
K. Kian Hosn
( Bubble Guppies )
6
1 - 4 - 1
13
30
-17
4
0
4
0.67
0
Leo Bhatnagar
7
4 - 2 - 1
24
17
7
13
0
13
1.86
0
Lindsey Etheridge
( Eagles FC )
6
6 - 0 - 0
26
5
21
18
0
18
3.00
0
Osaid Zeyad
7
1 - 5 - 1
17
28
-11
4
0
4
0.57
0
Philip Pluta
6
2 - 3 - 1
17
23
-6
7
0
7
1.17
0
Shane Flanigan
( Waves )
6
3 - 3 - 0
21
15
6
9
0
9
1.50
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Van Horn
( Irvine Fusion )
6
4 - 1 - 1
25
19
6
13
0
13
2.17
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brett Brown
( Fusion )
9
5 - 4 - 0
31
28
3
15
0
15
1.67
0
BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Grady Chun
8
0 - 8 - 0
0
8
-8
0
0
0
0.00
0
Greg McGuff
7
2 - 4 - 1
12
17
-5
7
0
7
1.00
0
Matt Page
( Jaguars )
6
1 - 3 - 2
8
15
-7
5
0
5
0.83
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Elmo Cortegana
( CORTEGANA )
6
5 - 1 - 0
19
9
10
15
0
15
2.50
0
GU05 - Region R213 Teams
a G05
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
b G05
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Dicksion
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R213 Teams
Christine McManus
( Pink Mermaids )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Martinez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Faridoon Baqi
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Yigal Kerszenbaum
( Blue Birds )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU07 - Region R213 Teams
Drew Moreland
( Cheetahs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Suburu
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Ulep
( Purple Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R213 Teams
Christopher Hann
( 💎❄️Ice Crystals ❄️💎 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Duncan Leung
( Pink Puffs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steve Koch
( Purple Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Waise Nawabi
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Martin Garcia
( Fusion )
8
5 - 1 - 2
34
11
23
17
0
17
2.12
0
GU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
David Valle
( IRVINE FUSION )
6
1 - 3 - 2
6
20
-14
5
0
5
0.83
0
GU10 - Region R213 Teams
Adam Rose
( Silver Sharks )
5
1 - 1 - 3
9
9
0
6
0
6
1.20
0
Jessica Fernandez
7
4 - 1 - 2
21
9
12
14
0
14
2.00
0
Lisa Burns
6
1 - 2 - 3
9
11
-2
6
0
6
1.00
0
Mitchell Shibata
6
2 - 2 - 2
9
15
-6
8
0
8
1.33
0
Neal Aryamane
( Black Mambas )
6
2 - 1 - 3
11
7
4
9
0
9
1.50
0
Rebecca Vargas-Evert
( Blue Lightning )
6
1 - 4 - 1
6
14
-8
4
0
4
0.67
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brian Foster
( Fusion )
7
2 - 5 - 0
15
20
-5
6
0
6
0.86
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Pauline Liu
( Irvine Fusion )
6
4 - 1 - 1
14
9
5
13
0
13
2.17
0
GU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jeffrey Oliva
( Sunset Strikers )
8
1 - 5 - 2
16
35
-19
5
0
5
0.62
0
Julian Morales
( Lavender Legends )
7
0 - 7 - 0
10
47
-37
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Region R213 Teams
Michael Hagemann
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
13
-11
5
0
5
1.67
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Sean Madden
( Fusion )
7
1 - 3 - 3
7
13
-6
6
0
6
0.86
0
GU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Chris Hann
( 💥⚡Crimson Crush⚡💥 )
8
5 - 2 - 1
16
11
5
16
0
16
2.00
0
Tony Cardenas
( Blue Baddies )
8
2 - 6 - 0
5
22
-17
6
0
6
0.75
0
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Greg Haack
( Fusion )
6
4 - 1 - 1
21
6
15
13
0
13
2.17
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Matt Alexander
( Fusion )
7
7 - 0 - 0
57
0
57
21
0
21
3.00
0
U99 - Region R213 Teams
a
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
(Not Categorized)
BU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Chris Ramirez
( Arsenal )
6
3 - 2 - 1
27
20
7
39
0
39
6.50
0
William Moreno
5
3 - 2 - 0
22
11
11
30
0
30
6.00
0
BU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
David Cervantes
( Downey Strikers )
7
3 - 1 - 3
31
14
17
46
0
46
6.57
0
Eddie Alvarez
( Silver Bullets )
7
3 - 4 - 0
18
34
-16
32
0
32
4.57
0
Susana Frausto
( Panthers )
7
4 - 2 - 1
28
15
13
46
0
46
6.57
0
BU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Anthony Lopez
( Downey Scorpions )
6
5 - 1 - 0
45
12
33
47
0
47
7.83
0
BU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Ricardo Ceja
( Downey Warriors )
6
4 - 2 - 0
18
18
0
36
0
36
6.00
0
GU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Fernando Velasco
( Downey United )
5
1 - 4 - 0
7
25
-18
14
0
14
2.80
0
Josh Hernandez
( Rockstars )
5
0 - 5 - 0
3
26
-23
3
0
3
0.60
0
Rodrigo Martinez
( Downey Starz )
7
6 - 0 - 1
42
11
31
62
0
62
8.86
0
GU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Alfredo Romero
( Downey )
5
2 - 3 - 0
6
11
-5
18
0
18
3.60
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ever Bogarin
( Downey Elite )
7
1 - 6 - 0
4
29
-25
3
0
3
0.43
0
Sesilia Gonzalez
( Downey United )
6
2 - 4 - 0
9
9
0
6
0
6
1.00
0
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jaime Martinez
( Downey United )
7
1 - 5 - 1
18
27
-9
2
0
2
0.29
2
(Not Categorized)
BU05 - Region R41 Teams
Ali Tarullo
( Red Ninjas 2.0 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anthony D'Marco
( Laguna Niguel Hotspur )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dylan Emmett
( T-Rexes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jordan Richey
( Dark Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Davies
( Hulks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Victor Morales
( The Mighty Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R41 Teams
Andrew Powers
( The Hawks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Austin Buckels
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Deskins
( Vipers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Oleg Chovkovy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Spencer Dunn
( Green Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Verity Peak
( The Bluebirds )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R41 Teams
Andrew Loftus
( The Galactic Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bradley Matsumoto
( Grey Wolves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Crispin Collins
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Derrick Schuster
( Shark Attack )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Christensen
( Great white sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marcus Glynn
( The Vipers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Norin Frankhouse
( Red Racers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R41 Teams
Jody Carr
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Jones
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Omid Masoud
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steve Hubsch
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Anthony D'marco
( Laguna Breakers )
6
1 - 5 - 0
5
23
-18
3
0
3
0.50
0
Stephanie Raaff
6
1 - 5 - 0
6
24
-18
3
0
3
0.50
0
BU10 - Region R41 Teams
Andrew Florea
8
4 - 4 - 0
26
19
7
12
0
12
1.50
0
Andrew Johnson
8
5 - 3 - 0
34
19
15
15
-1
14
1.75
0
David Strader
8
1 - 7 - 0
12
38
-26
3
0
3
0.38
0
Jared Hayward
( Blue Thunder )
8
2 - 6 - 0
14
38
-24
6
0
6
0.75
0
John Lewis
( Strikers )
8
6 - 1 - 1
39
9
30
19
0
19
2.37
0
Richard Zimmerman
( All Americans )
8
2 - 5 - 1
15
48
-33
7
0
7
0.88
0
Shane Boex
( The MEGalodons )
8
6 - 1 - 1
40
9
31
19
0
19
2.37
0
Travis Pedersen
8
4 - 3 - 1
32
32
0
13
0
13
1.63
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ali Manoucheri
( Laguna United )
4
4 - 0 - 0
11
3
8
12
0
12
3.00
0
Amer Otri
9
5 - 2 - 2
42
20
22
17
0
17
1.89
0
Gerald Gillard
( Laguna Niguel )
9
2 - 5 - 2
19
34
-15
8
0
8
0.89
0
MANOUCHEHRI
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Adamo
( Laguna Lions )
4
0 - 2 - 2
6
18
-12
2
0
2
0.50
0
Ron Cohen
( Raiders )
4
2 - 2 - 0
14
8
6
6
0
6
1.50
0
BU12 - Region R41 Teams
Ali Manoucherhri
( Laguna United )
3
2 - 1 - 0
12
7
5
21
0
21
7.00
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
David Kushner
4
1 - 3 - 0
4
6
-2
1
0
1
0.25
2
Lee Bowman
( Crown Valley Kings )
4
0 - 4 - 0
8
28
-20
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Region R41 Teams
Lee Bowman
( LN Ballers )
4
2 - 2 - 0
8
9
-1
23
0
23
5.75
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jason Roxby
( Inter Niguel )
13
1 - 11 - 1
14
89
-75
4
0
4
0.31
0
GU05 - Region R41 Teams
Alexander Tomescu
( Pink Ladies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brandon Cariello
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Casey Scharetg
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christine DuBois
( Neon Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Tytka
( Notorious Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Todd Salemi
( Lavender Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R41 Teams
Harilaos Stavrinadis
( The Pink Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Lewis
( Roly Polies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Reiner
( Polar Bears )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sagar Belekar
( Social Butterflies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU07 - Region R41 Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]