MatchTrak | S11L1455-17-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 5/21-5/27

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R1455 TeamsBU05 - Region R1455 Teams
David Nava 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ernie Gochez ( Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ezequiel Cantoni 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Pitre ( Team Avengers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rocco Mastrangelo ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Stevenson ( Lions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R1455 TeamsBU07 - Region R1455 Teams
Eric Johnson ( Red Warriors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erik Abbott ( Blue Rattlesnakes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Graeme Bradley ( Black Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Janice Lugo ( Ninja Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristin Edwards 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kurt Zimmerman ( Flying Squirrels ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rocco Mastrangelo ( Silver Surfers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rudy Sedano ( Bald Eagles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sailendra Koorapati ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
TODD ERPELDING 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Imad Elias 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
james Nolan ( Spitting Cobras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Hirsch ( Phoenix ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brian Doane ( Lightening ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 52 13 39 19 0 19 2.71 0
Dean Rush ( Tornados ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 23 17 6 9 0 9 1.50 0
James Mcphee ( ⚽️ Ladera United! 🥅 ) 7 0 - 6 - 1 15 32 -17 1 0 1 0.14 0
John Wiegand ( Galaxy ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 34 12 22 18 0 18 2.57 0
Matthew Coulson ( Rebels ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 19 32 -13 4 0 4 0.57 0
Matthew Coulson ( Rebels ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 8 10 -2 14 0 14 4.67 0
Mauricio Bardales ( Barcelona ) 7 4 - 0 - 3 52 30 22 15 0 15 2.14 0
Tom Megerian ( Patriots ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 19 12 7 12 0 12 2.00 0
Travis Burch ( Raiders ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 14 29 -15 4 0 4 0.57 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jaime Ruvalcaba ( Ladera Falcons ) 6 0 - 3 - 3 11 29 -18 3 0 3 0.50 0
Jason Overholtzer ( Ladera United ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 7 25 -18 0 0 0 0.00 0
Javier Garcia ( STRIKERS ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 21 25 -4 7 0 7 1.17 0
Kevin Collins ( Ladera Ranch Galaxy ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 20 21 -1 6 0 6 1.00 0
Kevin Collins ( Ladera Ranch Galaxy ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 16 -13 3 0 3 1.00 0
Maciej Prokopowicz ( Ladera Ranch Cowboys ) 6 4 - 0 - 2 28 13 15 14 0 14 2.33 0
Maciej Prokopowicz ( Ladera Ranch Cowboys ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 19 5 14 21 0 21 7.00 0
Maciej Prokopowicz ( Ladera Ranch Cowboys ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
William Egan ( Lancer’s ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 17 15 2 10 0 10 1.67 0
William Egan ( Lancer’s ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 23 -20 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bob Hazen ( Premier ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 11 12 -1 4 0 4 0.80 0
Graeme Bradley ( Ladera Ranch ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 6 8 -2 7 0 7 1.17 0
Robert Nedelykovic ( Ladera United ) 6 3 - 1 - 2 13 13 0 11 0 11 1.83 0
Robert Nedelykovic ( Ladera United ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 11 -10 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Victor Santana ( LFC-Ladera Football Club ) 12 8 - 3 - 1 33 16 17 25 0 25 2.08 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Mike Moscrop ( Ladera BU19 ) 10 4 - 5 - 1 28 30 -2 13 0 13 1.30 0
Hide details for GU05 - Region R1455 TeamsGU05 - Region R1455 Teams
Brent Shoji 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chad Harris ( Purple Unicorn Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erik Mora ( Purple ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justtini Aliaga 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michelle Vorwerk ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nolan Jangaard ( Blue Crystal Princesses ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R1455 TeamsGU07 - Region R1455 Teams
Andrew Stadel ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bryan Schwarz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cheryl Shaigineik ( Cherry Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chuck Dragna ( Orange Crush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Devyn Stafford ( Pink Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Bunnell ( The Shamrocks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Lynch ( The Bumblebees ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jimmy Yu ( Black Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Kokoszka ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nolan Jangaard ( Blue crystal princesses ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rebecca Stora ( Bubblegum B's ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Gilbert ( Blue Turquoise Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Journey Brennan ( Rebels ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lauro Romero ( Ladera Little Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steven Parker ( The Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brian Gilchrist ( Red Wrecking Balls ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 10 13 -3 7 0 7 1.40 0
Christian Simonsen ( Ladera United ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 23 11 12 15 0 15 2.50 0
Darrin Mourer ( Blazing Blueberries ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 11 18 -7 5 0 5 0.71 0
Darrin Mourer ( Blazing Blueberries ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 14 -13 1 0 1 0.33 0
Jonnelle Okumura ( Ladera Thunder ) 7 0 - 6 - 1 4 24 -20 1 0 1 0.14 0
Kurt Zimmerman ( Ladera Thunder ) 7 0 - 4 - 3 5 16 -11 3 0 3 0.43 0
Kurt Zimmerman ( Ladera Thunder ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 11 -11 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Gaggiano ( Ladera Rockets ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 21 16 5 13 0 13 1.86 0
Ryan Lipschitz (Rego) ( Red Vipers ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 12 14 -2 8 0 8 1.33 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Daniel Corriveau ( The Angels and Devils ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 4 21 -17 3 0 3 0.50 0
David De Filippo ( Ladera Lightning ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 9 8 1 7 0 7 1.17 0
David De Filippo ( Ladera Lightning ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 4 -2 2 0 2 2.00 0
David De Filippo ( Ladera Lightning ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 6 1 5 26 0 26 8.67 0
David Petersen ( Ladera Lightning ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 15 4 11 13 0 13 2.17 0
David Petersen ( Ladera Lightning ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 2 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
David Petersen ( Ladera Lightning ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 10 2 8 29 0 29 9.67 0
George Goubran ( Wildcats ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 14 14 0 7 0 7 1.17 0
Isaiah Olsen ( Royal Pains ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 9 9 0 7 0 7 1.17 0
Isaiah Olsen ( Royal Pains ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 1 0 1 1.00 0
Isaiah Olsen ( Royal Pains ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 9 3 6 26 0 26 8.67 0
Ramon Swaim ( Venom ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 9 23 -14 3 0 3 0.50 0
Scott Gajda ( Rocket Pops ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 4 16 -12 3 0 3 0.50 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
James Mcphee ( Ladera Thunder ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 7 4 3 13 0 13 2.17 0
James Mcphee ( Ladera Thunder ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Doty ( Fierce! ) 6 0 - 3 - 3 6 10 -4 3 0 3 0.50 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Mike Wells ( Ladera United ) 11 4 - 6 - 1 30 33 -3 13 0 13 1.18 0
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Lance Washington ( Ladera United ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Neal Karchem ( Red Star Ladera ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 11 2 9 6 0 6 3.00 0
Todd Szkotnicki ( Pink Unicorns of Death ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 7 5 2 6 0 6 2.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing