MatchTrak | S11L1455-17-Spring
AYSO Region 1455 - Ladera Ranch
Spring 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System



Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L
  AYSO Region 1455

Home


Main Menu - R1455

Teams

Girls Standings
  u5 | u6 | u8 |

Boys Standings
  u5 | u6 | u8 |

Other R1455 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R1455 Teams


Games

R1455 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R1455 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 3/20-3/26

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R1455 TeamsBU05 - Region R1455 Teams
Daniel Sterner ( Green lanterns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ernie Gochez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gustavo SEGURA ( Blue Ninjas!! ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hernan Abbes ( Black Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kimberly Dodd ( Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kurt Zimmerman ( Wild Things ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R1455 TeamsBU06 - Region R1455 Teams
BRENT SHOJI ( Pikachu ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brett Ackerman ( Green Pickles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mario Santilli ( Red Vipers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rocco Mastrangelo ( The Blue Blades ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sailendra Koorapati ( Fireball Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Bedley ( The Soccer Ninja ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brian Doane 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Frank Villalba 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R1455 TeamsBU08 - Region R1455 Teams
Andrew Stadel ( Fire Kickers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Wiegand ( Galaxy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Megerian ( Fireball ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Prados ( LA Galaxy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Muhammad Al Kaisi ( Ladera Stingers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Victor D'Paola ( Seahawks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jaime Ruvalcaba ( Chicago Fire ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 7 25 -18 13 0 13 3.25 0
Jason Overholtzer ( RipTide ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 5 8 -3 18 0 18 4.50 0
Kevin Collins 4 4 - 0 - 0 11 3 8 37 0 37 9.25 0
Matthew Coulson ( Ladera Rebels ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 4 25 -21 7 0 7 1.75 0
Paige Church ( OC Patriots ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 5 19 -14 5 0 5 1.25 0
Ramin Modiri ( Ladera Wolves ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 17 9 8 22 0 22 5.50 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dieter Eckstein ( LADERA RANCH ARSENAL ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 2 9 -7 8 0 8 2.00 0
Mark Verrengia ( Storm ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 13 8 5 21 0 21 5.25 0
Patrick Dailey ( Inferno ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 14 4 10 28 0 28 7.00 0
Robert Nedelykovic ( Ladera United ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 9 7 2 27 0 27 6.75 0
Suman Konidana ( Ladera Strikers ) 4 1 - 2 - 1 12 26 -14 19 0 19 4.75 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Graeme Bradley ( The Ladera Lightning ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 8 10 -2 28 0 28 7.00 0
Janice Lugo ( Ladera Extra ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 6 26 -20 11 0 11 2.75 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Janice Lugo ( Ladera Ranch ) 4 4 - 0 - 0 18 1 17 38 0 38 9.50 0
Victor Santana ( LADERA Football Club ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 8 15 -7 11 0 11 2.75 0
Hide details for GU05 - Region R1455 TeamsGU05 - Region R1455 Teams
Cheryl Shaigineik ( Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Craig Kwitoski ( Pink Rockstars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gustavo SEGURA ( Purple Ponies!! ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Gasca 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Lynch ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jerome Metz ( Mighty Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joseph Daichendt ( Silver Ponies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nolan Jangaard ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Chavez ( Red Crushers/Roses/Vipers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Prager ( Green Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R1455 TeamsGU06 - Region R1455 Teams
George Goubran ( Shooting Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Brus ( The Purple Ponies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nathan Shuy ( Pink Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Gilbert ( Pink Flowers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Christian Simonsen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Will Scott 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R1455 TeamsGU08 - Region R1455 Teams
Chris Balck ( Lightning Bolts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Nava 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
George Goubran ( Queen Cobras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kurt Zimmerman ( ZigZags ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mario Santilli ( Candy Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Timothy Keller ( Blue Wave ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ahmed Hamidi ( Wonder Girls ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 16 7 9 27 0 27 6.75 0
Daniel Corriveau ( The Fury ) 4 1 - 2 - 1 9 11 -2 17 0 17 4.25 0
David De Filippo ( Ladera Lightning ) 4 3 - 0 - 1 14 4 10 34 0 34 8.50 0
Jason Brus ( The Ladera Wildcats ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 2 11 -9 9 0 9 2.25 0
Lauro Romero ( Ladera Crushers ) 4 2 - 1 - 1 12 4 8 23 0 23 5.75 0
Neal Karchem ( Sporting Ladera KC ) 4 1 - 2 - 1 7 8 -1 16 0 16 4.00 0
Robert Ganem ( Thunderbolts ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 5 21 -16 5 0 5 1.25 0
Suman Konidana ( Ladera HotShots ) 4 2 - 1 - 1 16 12 4 27 0 27 6.75 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
David Petersen ( Ladera Lightning ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 5 8 -3 18 0 18 4.50 0
Jared Dahl ( Wildfire ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 3 26 -23 3 0 3 0.75 0
Jim McPhee ( Soccer Samurai ) 4 0 - 2 - 2 3 8 -5 9 0 9 2.25 0
Jonathan Doty ( LR Crush ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 2 18 -16 2 0 2 0.50 0
Marc Winger ( Riptide ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 5 18 -13 9 0 9 2.25 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Denys Bushell ( Ladera Ranch S.C ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 6 13 -7 9 0 9 2.25 0
Mike Wells ( Ladera United ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 2 27 -25 2 0 2 0.50 0
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bruce Cordova ( Ladera United ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 2 0 2 2.00 0
Doug Boutwell ( Ladera Quattro ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Neal Karchem ( Ladera Red Hazen ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 8 1 7 9 0 9 9.00 0
Phong Le ( Ladera Awesomes (Novice) ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Todd Szkotnicki ( Ladera Spartans ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient ,[Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing